Chauffeured transfers in Ulm · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Ulm with the fare shown first
Ulm arranges pre-booked transfers in Ulm (Germany). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Ulm, each with its page
- Sport- und Freizeitpark Wiley Neu-Ulmfrom €135.7643 min
- Wohnmobilstellplatz Ulm / Neu-Ulm (direkt am Donaubad)from €137.2441 min
- B&B HOTEL Neu-Ulmfrom €139.3542 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Ulm requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Ulm and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Ulm
€27.52
the cheapest route
43 min
Flughafen Memmingen → Sport- und Freizeitpark Wiley Neu-Ulm
Prices by route
Guide prices in Ulm, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Flughafen Memmingen → Sport- und Freizeitpark Wiley Neu-Ulm57.4 km · 43 min€135.76from
- Flughafen Memmingen → Wohnmobilstellplatz Ulm / Neu-Ulm (direkt am Donaubad)58.6 km · 41 min€137.24from
- Flughafen Memmingen → B&B HOTEL Neu-Ulm59.5 km · 42 min€139.35from
- Flughafen Memmingen → Neu-Ulm59.8 km · 43 min€140.32from
- Flughafen Memmingen → Kloster Wiblingen60.2 km · 43 min€141.08from
- Flughafen Memmingen → Rioca Neu-Ulm Posto 5 Hotel60.1 km · 44 min€141.29from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flughafen Memmingen → Sport- und Freizeitpark Wiley Neu-Ulm | 57.4 km | 43 min | €135.76 | See details |
| Flughafen Memmingen → Wohnmobilstellplatz Ulm / Neu-Ulm (direkt am Donaubad) | 58.6 km | 41 min | €137.24 | See details |
| Flughafen Memmingen → B&B HOTEL Neu-Ulm | 59.5 km | 42 min | €139.35 | See details |
| Flughafen Memmingen → Neu-Ulm | 59.8 km | 43 min | €140.32 | See details |
| Flughafen Memmingen → Kloster Wiblingen | 60.2 km | 43 min | €141.08 | See details |
| Flughafen Memmingen → Rioca Neu-Ulm Posto 5 Hotel | 60.1 km | 44 min | €141.29 | See details |
Within Ulm
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Ulm, at the same fixed price.
- Langenau → Seligweiler Hotel & Restaurants9.8 km · 11 min€27.52from
- Langenau → LAGO hotel&restaurant15.1 km · 17 min€39.99from
- Langenau → Maritim Hotel Ulm16.6 km · 21 min€44.44from
- Langenau → Klinik für Kinder- und Jugendmedizin am Universitätsklinikum Ulm17.7 km · 19 min€45.73from
- Langenau → Klinik für Hals-, Nasen- und Ohrenheilkunde am Universitätsklinikum Ulm18.2 km · 21 min€47.48from
- Langenau → Ulm Hauptbahnhof17.6 km · 25 min€47.94from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Langenau → Seligweiler Hotel & Restaurants | 9.8 km | 11 min | €27.52 | See details |
| Langenau → LAGO hotel&restaurant | 15.1 km | 17 min | €39.99 | See details |
| Langenau → Maritim Hotel Ulm | 16.6 km | 21 min | €44.44 | See details |
| Langenau → Klinik für Kinder- und Jugendmedizin am Universitätsklinikum Ulm | 17.7 km | 19 min | €45.73 | See details |
| Langenau → Klinik für Hals-, Nasen- und Ohrenheilkunde am Universitätsklinikum Ulm | 18.2 km | 21 min | €47.48 | See details |
| Langenau → Ulm Hauptbahnhof | 17.6 km | 25 min | €47.94 | See details |
Where we take you in Ulm
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Flughafen Memmingen
from €135.76Airport
Am Flughafen 42, 87766 Memmingerberg
See prices and book →Langenau
from €27.52Station
89129 Langenau
See prices and book →Neu-Ulm
from €53.58Station
89231 Neu-Ulm, Deutschland
See prices and book →Ulm Hauptbahnhof
from €47.94Station
89073 Ulm
See prices and book →Ulm Hbf
from €60.08Station
89073 Ulm, Deutschland
See prices and book →Ulm-Söflingen
from €64.47Station
89075 Ulm, Deutschland
See prices and book →Alb-Donau Klinikum und Gesundheitszentrum Blaubeuren
from €89.01Hospital
Ulmer Str. 26, 89143 Blaubeuren
See prices and book →Bundeswehrkrankenhaus Ulm
from €57.02Hospital
Oberer Eselsberg 40, 89081 Ulm
See prices and book →Klinik für Hals-, Nasen- und Ohrenheilkunde am Universitätsklinikum Ulm
from €47.48Hospital
Frauensteige 12, 89075 Ulm
See prices and book →Klinik für Kinder- und Jugendmedizin am Universitätsklinikum Ulm
from €45.73Hospital
Eythstraße 24, 89075 Ulm
See prices and book →RKU - Universitäts- und Rehabilitationskliniken Ulm gGmbH
from €55.46Hospital
Oberer Eselsberg 45, 89081 Ulm
See prices and book →SUAVIA Donauklinik Neu-Ulm
from €55.33Hospital
Krankenhausstraße 11, 89231 Neu-Ulm
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Ulm?
In Ulm and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Ulm centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Ulm?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Ulm?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Ulm?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Ulm, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car